Home     May    June     July     August

Fixtures & Results 

Singles 2021

Date

Day

Time

Result

10th May

Monday

10.00

 R Walker v C Brookes

17-21

24th May

Monday

10.00

P Bradshaw v B Thomas

5-21

10th May

Monday

13.00

E Woodruffe v D Cook

8-21

14th May

Friday

!0.00

 D Whitfield v B Barker

11-21

11th May

Tuesday

10.00

Bye v M Dilley

11th May

Tuesday

10.00

S Wright v Bye

19th May

Wednesday

10.00

D Woods v P Bradshaw

21-5

11th May

Tuesday

13.00

C Brookes v B Thomas

21-3

12th May

Wednesday

10.00

E Woodruffe v D Whitfield

21-20

12th May

Wednesday

10.00

D Cook v B Barker

11-21

12th May

Wednesday

13.00

M Dilley v Bye

12th May

Wednesday

13.00

Bye v S Wright

26th May

Wednesday

10.00

R Walker v B Thomas

20-21

26th May

Wednesday

10.00

D Woods v E Woodruffe

21-7

26th May

Wednesday

13.00

P Bradshaw v D Cook

18-21

26th May

Wednesday

12.30

D Whitfield v M Dilley

21-5

27th May

Thursday

10.00

B Barker v S Wright

21-2

27th May

Thursday

10.00

Bye v Bye

27th May

Thursday

13.00

D Whitfield v D Woods

9-21

27th May

Thursday

13.00

M Dilley v C Brookes

13-21

28th May

Friday

10.00

P Bradshaw v E Woodruffe

14-21

28th May

Friday

10.00

S Wright v D Cook

2-21

28th May

Friday

13.00

B Thomas v B Barker

21-18

28th May

Friday

13.00

Bye v R Walker

7th June

Monday

10.00

B Barker v C Brookes

11-21

7th June

Monday

10.00

Bye v P Bradshaw

7th June

Monday

13.00

S Wright v D Woods

7th June

Monday

12.30

M Dilley v R Walkler

21-16

8th June

Tuesday

10.00

E Woodruffe v Bye

8th June

Tuesday

10.00

D Cook v D Whitfield

21-6

8th June

Tuesday

12.30

R Walker v B Barker

20-21

8th June

Tuesday

13.00

B Tomas v D Woods

21-19

16th June

Wednesday

10.00

 Cook v Bye

16th June

Wednesday

10.00

D Whitield v S Wright

19-21

16yh June

Wednesday

10.30

M Dilley v P Bradshaw

6-21

16th June

Wednesday

13.00

C Brookes v Bye


17th June

Thursday

10.00

C Brookes v P Bradshaw

21-12

17th June

Thursday

10.00

R Walker v S Wright

21-19

17th June

Thursday

13.00

E Woodruffe v B Barker

1-21

Date

Day

Time

Result

17th June

Thursday

13.00

 D Whitfield v Bye

23rd June

Wednesday

10.00

 Thomas v Bye

23rd June

Wednesday

10.00

D Woods v M Dilley

21-13

23rd June

Wednesday

13.00

C Brookes v S Wridht

23rd June

Wednesday

13.00

B Barker v Bye

24th June

Thursday

10.00

M Dilley v E Woodruffe

21-5

24th June

Thursday

10.00

Bye v P Bradshaw

24th June

Thursday

13.00

D Woods v R Walker

20-21

24th June

Thursday

13.00

B Thomas v D Cook

21-13

30th June

Wednesday

10.00

R Walker v E Woodruffe

21-12

30th June

Wednesday

10.00

Bye v D Cook

30th June

Wednesday

13.00

D Whitfield v C Brookes

7-21

30th June

Wednesday

13.00

S Wright v P Bradshaw

1st July

Thursday

10.00

D Woods v Bye

1st July

Thursday

10.00

B Thomas v M Dilley

21-1

1st July

Thursday

13.00

R Walker v D Cook

21-19

1st July

Thursday

13.00

C Brookes v E Woodruffe

21-12

6th July

Tuesday

10.00

C Brookes v D Woods

21-9

6th July

Tuesday

10.00

D Whitfield v B Thomas

10-21

6th Juy

Tuesday

12.30

S Wright v M Dilley

6th July

Tuesday

13.00

Bye v Bye

7th July

Wednesday

10.00

B Barker v Bye

7th July

Wednesday

10.00

R Walker v P Bradshaw

21-11

7th July

Wednesday

13.00

B Thomas v S Wright

7th July

Wednesday

13.00

D Cook v M Dilley

18-21

14th July

Wednesday

10.00

D Whitfield v Bye

14th July

Wednesday

10.00

B Barker v D Woods

7-21

14th July

Wednesday

13.00

C Brookes v D Cook

21-20

14th July

Wednesday

13.00

B Thomas v E Woodruffe

21-19

16th July

Friday

10.00

R Walker v D Whitfield

21-10

16th July

Friday

10.00

P Bradshaw v B Barker

20-21

16th July

Friday

13.00

Bye v D Woods

16th July

Friday

13.00

C Brookes v Bye

20th July

Tuesday

10.00

P Bradshaw v D Whitfield

21-19

20th July

Tuesday

10.00

B Thomas v Bye

20th July

Tuesday

13.00

E Woodruffe v Bye

20th July

Tuesday

13.00

D Cook v D Woods

21st July

Wednesday

10.00

B Barker v M Dilley

21-12

21st July

Wednesday

10.00

Bye v R Walker